155#Suite Luxueuse#Etienne Marcel#Chatelet#Paris 3

  • 40 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

155#Suite Luxueuse#Etienne Marcel#Chatelet#Paris 3 is located within 900 metres of the Arched New Stone Bridge and a 16-minute walk from the covered Marche des Enfants Rouges Market.

The Musée d'Orsay can be reached by car in a few minutes, while Chatelet Theatre is right by this apartment. It takes 15 minutes to get to the centre of Paris on foot. The 40 m² 155#Suite Luxueuse#Etienne Marcel#Chatelet#Paris 3 enjoys proximity to the Centre Pompidou, which is a 7-minute walk away. The nearest tube station is Châtelet, situated in the vicinity of this 1-bedroom apartment.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near 155#Suite Luxueuse#Etienne Marcel#Chatelet#Paris 3
Veeve - Light By Les Halles
Mobile-only price

Veeve - Light By Les Halles

7.0
Good 1 review
124 m from property
USD 3086 USD 2777
per night
Amazing Apartment Center Of Paris-Le Marais
Mobile-only price

Amazing Apartment Center Of Paris-Le Marais

10
Exceptional 1 review
152 m from property
Modern Apartment - 2Bd - 4P - Louvre - Marais
Mobile-only price

Modern Apartment - 2Bd - 4P - Louvre - Marais

7.7
Good 3 reviews
163 m from property
USD 575 USD 518
per night
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Orly
    20 km

    Train stations

    Châtelet-Les Halles RER Station
    400 m

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    For kids

    • Cots

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 11:00
    Licence number7510315490211
    Frequently asked questions
    • Where is 155#Suite Luxueuse#Etienne Marcel#Chatelet#Paris 3 placed?
      155#Suite Luxueuse#Etienne Marcel#Chatelet#Paris 3 lies next to The Centre Pompidou.
    • What famous attractions are close to 155#Suite Luxueuse#Etienne Marcel#Chatelet#Paris 3?
      Popular spots near 155#Suite Luxueuse#Etienne Marcel#Chatelet#Paris 3 include Louvre Museum, the Arched New Stone Bridge, Place de la Republique, among others.
    • How much does it cost to stay at 155#Suite Luxueuse#Etienne Marcel#Chatelet#Paris 3?
      The starting rate for a room at 155#Suite Luxueuse#Etienne Marcel#Chatelet#Paris 3 is €695.
    • What is the time for check-in and check-out at this apartment?
      Guests of this apartment may check in from 15:00, and check out until 11:00.
    • What dining options can I find near 155#Suite Luxueuse#Etienne Marcel#Chatelet#Paris 3?
      Dining venues near 155#Suite Luxueuse#Etienne Marcel#Chatelet#Paris 3 include Dans le Noir ? Paris and Trois Fois plus de Piment restaurants, located just about 5 minutes' walk away.
    • Is it permitted to stay with pets at 155#Suite Luxueuse#Etienne Marcel#Chatelet#Paris 3?
      Yes, pets are allowed at 155#Suite Luxueuse#Etienne Marcel#Chatelet#Paris 3.
    • What is the size of 155#Suite Luxueuse#Etienne Marcel#Chatelet#Paris 3?
      155#Suite Luxueuse#Etienne Marcel#Chatelet#Paris 3 has total area of 40 m².

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Orly
    20 km

    Train stations

    Châtelet-Les Halles RER Station
    400 m

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    155#Suite Luxueuse#Etienne Marcel#Chatelet#Paris 3
    100% Verified Reviews

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close